Tadi siang pas mau dimandiin si Onyel ngilang. Cuma Oreng dan Otong yang jadinya mandi. Udah kesana kemari nyari si Onyel, sampe negative thinking jangan-jangan dibawa orang.
Taunya 3 jam kemudian setelah dipanggil-panggil si Onyel ini dateng dengan muka tanpa merasa bersalah sambil duduk deket pintu. Duhhh bikin khawatir aja kamu nyel, takut dimandiin ya!

View on Path

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s